Departamentos

DEPARTAMENTOS

PROFESORES

URL (web, blog, etc.)

ACTIVIDADES

Jefe Departamento:

D. José Luis Moreno Navarro


BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA

Jefa Departamento:

D.ª Mercedes Sánchez Fernández

Profesores:

Dª. Mª José Mora Vázquez

NUESTRO RINCÓN DE LAS CIENCIAS

COMERCIO

Jefa Departamento:

Dª. Rocío Vázquez Valenzuela

Profesores:

D. Carlos Herranz Duque

Dª. Gloria Merino Lara

D. Manuel Hidalgo Rodríguez

Dª. Marisa Torres Peral

Dª. Concepción Hoyos Cañizares

D. Emilio Ramírez Hidalgo

Dª. Consuelo Reina Rodríguez


CULTURA CLÁSICA

Jefe Departamento:

D. Rafael Montánchez Jiménez


DIBUJO

Jefe Departamento:

D. Francisco Villanueva Pérez


EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

Jefe Departamento:

D. Francisco J. Arranz Alés


ELECTRICIDAD ELECTRÓNICA

Jefe Departamento:

D. Juan Pedro Pérez Moreno

Profesores:

D. José Antonio de Borja de los Santos

D.ª Mercedes Monedero Perales

D. José Pablo López Martínez

D. José Luis Navarro Barba

D. Antonio Brisquet Bermúdez

D. Urbano Fernández Fernández

D. José Luis Fernández Albéndiz

D. Justo Delgado Cobo

D. Francisco Javier Martínez Jiménez

D. Antonio Ugía Cabrera

D. Jesús Gonzalez Ríos

D. Miguel Angel Godoy Rubio

Dª. Juana Fernandez Fernandez (Nany)

D. Francisco Javier Ojeda Pérez

D. Javier Fernández Reyes

D. Fernando Martín Jiménez

D. Ricardo Palacios de la Olla


FILOSOFÍA

Jefe Departamento:

D. José Cristino Agudo

Profesores:

D. Antonio León Gato


FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

Jefe Departamento:

D. Andrés Flores Pardesa

Profesores:

Dª. Estefanía Zamora Martín


FOL

Jefa Departamento:

D.ª Rosario Pérez Aroca

Profesores:

D. Vicente Rafael Martín Rodríguez

Dª. Miriam Martín Hurtado


FRANCÉS

Jefe Departamento:

D. Miguel Ángel Lostes Moreno


GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

Jefa Departamento:

D.ª Mª Dolores Gabella Barro

Profesores:

D. José Luis Moreno Naverro

D. Angel Jiménez Jiménez

D.ª Mª Encarnación Escalera Pérez


INFORMÁTICA

Jefe Departamento:

D.ª Delia Ramírez Pastor

Profesores:

D. Alfonso Jiménez Marín

D. Francisco Manuel Pérez Montes

D. José Antonio Amieva Ortiz

D. Jesús Costas Santos

D. Juan Antonio Ruiz Carrasco

D.ª Isabel Mª Falantes Rivera

D. Gerardo Martín Esquivel

D. Fco. Javier Martínez Ruiz

D. Javier Gallego Muñoz

D. Juan Carlos Navarro Frías







jesuscostas.zz.mu/aula2

INGLÉS

Jefa Departamento:

D.ª Aurora González Fernández-Vill

Profesores:

D.ª Susana Sirvent Picó

D.ª Mª José Reyes Maya

D.ª Carolina Maestre Fernández

D. Ernesto Sarrias Rodríguez


LENGUA

Jefe Departamento:

Dª. Rocío Domínguez Cazorla

Profesores:

D. Pedro J. Rodríguez Espino

Dª. Matilde Sánchez de Medina

Dª. Ana Mª Pimentel.

Dª. Carmen María Ponce Castillo

Dª. María Beatriz Ruiz Arrabal

D. Francisco Rodríguez Cala


MATEMÁTICAS

Jefe Departamento:

D.ª Macarena Pintor Bermúdez

Profesores:

D. Emilio Castellanos Florencio

D. Pedro Díaz Saavedra


MÚSICA

Jefe Departamento:

D. José María Espinosa Roda


ORIENTACIÓN

Orientador:

D. Antonio Sierra López

Profesora de Apoyo:

Dª. Mª Rosa Clemente Martín Gil

Profesor Formación Básica PCPI:

D. Francisco León


FP Básica

D. Rafael Gallego Pasadas

D. Francisco José Jiménez López

https://sites.google.com/site/pcpicamas/

TECNOLOGÍA

Jefe Departamento:

D. Diego Gómez Trigo

Profesores:

D. José Mª Arias Borrego

Dª. María Victoria De La Encarnación Torregosa


Comments